hd: tie tugging

redrouged


i'll be better

when i'm older


(no subject)
hd: ferret love
redrouged

 
comment to be added (:

OMGYAY
hd: tie tugging
redrouged
Today, at the LJ homepage I saw a button that turned off my LJ.sg redirect. IT WAS THE BEST THING THAT HAPPENED TO ME LJ WISE IN 2 YEARS! LOL, score! :D

(no subject)
misc: pooh!
redrouged
Okay, WTF is with LJ's homepage thing. It's atrociously messy - I usually use my old bookmarks to navigate around LJ so this is the first I've seen of it (yes I'm just that slow). It's impossibly commercialised and not at all interesting for me. I mean, I know a lot of Singaporeans use it for crappy blogshop things, but I use LJ for fun fan stuff and nothing I see interests me.

*SAVE ME*

Also, I'm spending CNY eve hiding in my room until I get too hungry. So I can hide from my mom for longer. I bet she's gonna freak out and yell and make me start cleaning soon!

halp!
j2: phone sharing is love
redrouged
nevermind, edit:

renamed to redrouged.



former username: siew

:)
hd: tie tugging
redrouged
question :P

do you guys think it's worth it to watch Room 401 for Jared Padalecki? :D I'm not big on the show's idea but haha Jared is so cute. :D

?

Log in